Hurricane

Boat
Model
Length
Width
circumference
Notes
Category 5331886
Excursion12838.7520.5
Excursion14038.7520.5
Expedition1284020.5100
ExpeditionSport5524134
Expedition140382198
Santee100Lt392098
Santee (2013)100Lt4220.5105.5
Santee116392098
Santee116 Sport5524
Santee (2011)1164321108
Santee (2011)116 sport5522113
Tampico140 L382098
Tampico140 S331886
Tracer165331887
No comments yet.

Leave a Reply